BS 14 Qualifying
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Daniel CALVER | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
[2] | Beukes Van den Berg | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[3] | JOHN CONROY PAUL | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - | |
[4] | Melt VAN AS | ZA | Country Club Tennis Club | No | - |
[5] | Christiaan Cronje | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[6] | Tiaan Nelson | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[7] | Günter Lubbe | Affies | No | - | |
[8] | Brendan O 'Reilly | ZA | Laerskool Pietersburg Oos | No | - |
[9] | Michael Loram | ZA | Edgemead Tennis Club | No | - |
[10] | Simon Liversage | ZA | Newton Primary | No | - |
[11] | Louis Bierman | ZA | Curro Durbanville | No | - |
[12] | Thomas Tilney | Kelvin Grove Tennis Club | No | - | |
[13] | Jovan LUBBE | ZA | No | - | |
[14] | Muhammad VALLY | ZA | Wits University Tennis Club | No | - |
[15] | JACQUES SLABBERT | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[16] | Stefan Rheeder | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Mark Jimmy Marks Nawa | Notwane | No | - | |
- | Joel THORNE | ZA | Beacon Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Lithabe Shweni | ZA | Beacon Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Deniel Rademeyer | ZA | Welgemoed Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Gustav Lombard | Welgemoed Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jude Greig | ZA | Curro Tennis | No | - |
- | Valentino CERONIO | ZA | Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Marcus Du Toit | Elarduspark Primary | No | - | |
- | Willem Sevenster | ZA | Garsfontein High | No | - |
- | Mikael v Niekerk | Menlopark High | No | - | |
- | jason sasse | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | ingemar scholtz | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
- | Krishnav Handa | Sandton Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Herman Verwey | ZA | Evertsdal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Janco Stoltz | ZA | Groenkloof Campus | No | - |
- | Nicholas Hamilton | Mitchell Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | TJ Chuene | ZA | Lebowakgomo Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg | Rustenburg High | No | - | |
- | Calvin Richardson | ZA | Merrifield Preparatory School and College | No | - |
- | Theunsie Botha | Cradock Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jan-Nel du Plessis | Fichardpark Primary | No | - | |
- | Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
- | Khathe Mathibela | LS | Ladybrand Sport Klub | No | - |
- | Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | No | - |
- | Hanru KRAUSE | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Andre Diniz | BR | Claremont Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Matseliso MATANG | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Philip WINKELMANN | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Rudiger Dusselberg | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Philip JAUSS | NA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Jayden Stols | ZA | No | - | |
- | Matthew Endrody | ZA | No | - | |
- | Owama Koyana | No | - | ||
- | Jéan Botha | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Wian VAN SCHALKWYK | ZA | Hennopspark Primary | No | - |
- | William Scott | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
- | Ruben Dillman | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - | |
- | Dillan PIENAAR | ZA | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - |
- | Keanu Andre Faure | ZA | No | - | |
- | Dwalalethu Mkuzo | ZA | Clifton High School | No | - |
- | Adam LOGIE | Ridley Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Johannes Adam | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
- | Cameron OLIVER | ZA | Curro Hillcrest | No | - |
- | Neo Mogola | ZA | Western Mpumalanga Juniors | No | - |
- | Heinrich Rootman | ZA | Middelburg Country Club | No | - |
- | James Salmon | No | - | ||
- | Esi Molefe | BW | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - |
- | Conrad Beneke | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - | |
- | Christian Smith | ZA | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - |
- | Oratile Sehularo | ZA | HARTBEESPOORT TENNIS KLUB | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Daniel CALVER [1]
|
|
|
TBD | A2 | - |
TJ Chuene
|
|
|
TBD | A3 | - |
|
Adam LOGIE
|
|
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Jan-Nel du Plessis
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Andre Diniz
|
|
|
TBD | A6 | - |
|
Krishnav Handa
|
|
TBD | A7 | - |
|
James Salmon
|
|
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Jovan LUBBE [13]
|
|
TBD | A9 | - |
Louis Bierman [11]
|
|
|
TBD | A10 | - |
Oratile Sehularo
|
|
|
2019-03-21 9:00am | A11 | GRE - Court 8 |
Deniel Rademeyer
|
Herman Verwey
|
6-2, 6-2 |
TBD | A12 | - |
|
Joel THORNE
|
|
TBD | A13 | - |
Philip WINKELMANN
|
|
|
TBD | A14 | - |
|
Conrad Beneke
|
|
TBD | A15 | - |
Neo Mogola
|
|
|
TBD | A16 | - |
|
Günter Lubbe [7]
|
|
TBD | A17 | - |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [3]
|
|
|
TBD | A18 | - |
|
Jayden Stols
|
|
TBD | A19 | - |
Johannes Adam
|
|
|
TBD | A20 | - |
|
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
|
TBD | A21 | - |
ingemar scholtz
|
|
|
TBD | A22 | - |
Dillan PIENAAR
|
|
|
TBD | A23 | - |
jason sasse
|
|
|
TBD | A24 | - |
|
JACQUES SLABBERT [15]
|
|
TBD | A25 | - |
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
|
|
TBD | A26 | - |
|
Mikael v Niekerk
|
|
TBD | A27 | - |
Jéan Botha
|
|
|
TBD | A28 | - |
|
Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY
|
|
TBD | A29 | - |
Lithabe Shweni
|
|
|
TBD | A30 | - |
|
Owama Koyana
|
|
TBD | A31 | - |
|
Marcus Du Toit
|
|
TBD | A32 | - |
|
Tiaan Nelson [6]
|
|
TBD | A33 | - |
Brendan O 'Reilly [8]
|
|
|
TBD | A34 | - |
|
Philip JAUSS
|
|
TBD | A35 | - |
Cameron OLIVER
|
|
|
TBD | A36 | - |
|
Hanru KRAUSE
|
|
TBD | A37 | - |
Esi Molefe
|
|
|
TBD | A38 | - |
Wian VAN SCHALKWYK
|
|
|
TBD | A39 | - |
Ruben Dillman
|
|
|
TBD | A40 | - |
|
Stefan Rheeder [16]
|
|
TBD | A41 | - |
Thomas Tilney [12]
|
|
|
TBD | A42 | - |
|
Matthew Endrody
|
|
TBD | A43 | - |
|
Heinrich Rootman
|
|
TBD | A44 | - |
|
Mark Jimmy Marks Nawa
|
|
TBD | A45 | - |
Calvin Richardson
|
|
|
TBD | A46 | - |
|
Jude Greig
|
|
TBD | A47 | - |
Dwalalethu Mkuzo
|
|
|
TBD | A48 | - |
|
Melt VAN AS [4]
|
|
TBD | A49 | - |
Christiaan Cronje [5]
|
|
|
TBD | A50 | - |
Valentino CERONIO
|
|
|
TBD | A51 | - |
William Scott
|
|
|
TBD | A52 | - |
|
Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen
|
|
TBD | A53 | - |
Matseliso MATANG
|
|
|
TBD | A54 | - |
Nicholas Hamilton
|
|
|
TBD | A55 | - |
|
Janco Stoltz
|
|
TBD | A56 | - |
|
Simon Liversage [10]
|
|
TBD | A57 | - |
Michael Loram [9]
|
|
|
TBD | A58 | - |
Keanu Andre Faure
|
|
|
TBD | A59 | - |
Christian Smith
|
|
|
TBD | A60 | - |
|
Khathe Mathibela
|
|
TBD | A61 | - |
Theunsie Botha
|
|
|
TBD | A62 | - |
|
Willem Sevenster
|
|
2019-03-21 9:00am | A63 | GRE - Court 2 |
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
Gustav Lombard
|
7-5, 7-5 |
TBD | A64 | - |
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
|
2019-03-21 9:00am | A65 | GRE - Court 3 |
Daniel CALVER [1]
|
TJ Chuene
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A66 | GRE - Court 4 |
Adam LOGIE
|
Jan-Nel du Plessis
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A67 | GRE - Court 5 |
Andre Diniz
|
Krishnav Handa
|
3-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A68 | GRE - Court 6 |
James Salmon
|
Jovan LUBBE [13]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A69 | GRE - Court 7 |
Louis Bierman [11]
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A70 | GRE - Court 8 |
Deniel Rademeyer
|
Joel THORNE
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A71 | GRE - Court 9 |
Philip WINKELMANN
|
Conrad Beneke
|
6-3, 1-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A72 | GRE - Court 10 |
Neo Mogola
|
Günter Lubbe [7]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A73 | GRE - Court 11 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [3]
|
Jayden Stols
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A74 | GRE - Court 12 |
Johannes Adam
|
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A75 | GRE - Court 13 |
ingemar scholtz
|
Dillan PIENAAR
|
1-6, 2-6 |
N/A | A76 | GRE - Court 14 |
jason sasse
(Did not play)
|
JACQUES SLABBERT [15]
|
Walkover |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A77 | GRE - Court 15 |
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
Mikael v Niekerk
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A78 | GRE - Court 16 |
Jéan Botha
|
Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A79 | GRE - Court 17 |
Lithabe Shweni
|
Owama Koyana
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A80 | GRE - Court 18 |
Marcus Du Toit
|
Tiaan Nelson [6]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A81 | GRE - Court 19 |
Brendan O 'Reilly [8]
|
Philip JAUSS
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A82 | GRE - Court 20 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
Hanru KRAUSE
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A83 | GRE - Court 21 |
Esi Molefe
|
Wian VAN SCHALKWYK
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A84 | GRE - Court 22 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Stefan Rheeder [16]
|
4-6, 6-4, 5-7 |
2019-03-21 9:00am | A85 | GRE - Court 1 |
Thomas Tilney [12]
|
Matthew Endrody
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A86 | GRE - Court 2 |
Heinrich Rootman
|
Mark Jimmy Marks Nawa
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A87 | GRE - Court 3 |
Calvin Richardson
|
Jude Greig
(Ret.)
|
7-5, 3-0 Retired |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A88 | GRE - Court 4 |
Dwalalethu Mkuzo
|
Melt VAN AS [4]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A89 | GRE - Court 5 |
Christiaan Cronje [5]
|
Valentino CERONIO
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A90 | GRE - Court 6 |
William Scott
|
Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A91 | GRE - Court 7 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Nicholas Hamilton
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A92 | GRE - Court 8 |
Janco Stoltz
|
Simon Liversage [10]
|
7-5, 3-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A93 | GRE - Court 9 |
Michael Loram [9]
|
Keanu Andre Faure
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A94 | GRE - Court 10 |
Christian Smith
|
Khathe Mathibela
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 10:00am | A95 | GRE - Court 11 |
Theunsie Botha
|
Willem Sevenster
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A96 | GRE - Court 12 |
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A97 | GRE - Court 1 |
Daniel CALVER [1]
|
Adam LOGIE
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A98 | GRE - Court 2 |
Krishnav Handa
|
Jovan LUBBE [13]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 1:30pm | A99 | GRE - Court 3 |
Louis Bierman [11]
|
Deniel Rademeyer
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A100 | GRE - Court 4 |
Conrad Beneke
|
Günter Lubbe [7]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A101 | GRE - Court 5 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [3]
|
Rudiger Dusselberg
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A102 | GRE - Court 6 |
Dillan PIENAAR
|
JACQUES SLABBERT [15]
|
6-7(7), 1-6 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A103 | GRE - Court 7 |
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
Jéan Botha
|
6-7(10), 7-6(7), 4-6 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A104 | GRE - Court 9 |
Lithabe Shweni
|
Tiaan Nelson [6]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A105 | GRE - Court 10 |
Brendan O 'Reilly [8]
|
Hanru KRAUSE
|
6-2, 7-6(7) |
2019-03-21 11:30am | A106 | GRE - Court 11 |
Wian VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Stefan Rheeder [16]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | A107 | GRE - Court 13 |
Thomas Tilney [12]
|
Mark Jimmy Marks Nawa
|
6-4, 5-7, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | A108 | GRE - Court 14 |
Calvin Richardson
|
Melt VAN AS [4]
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | A109 | GRE - Court 15 |
Christiaan Cronje [5]
|
Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | A110 | GRE - Court 16 |
Nicholas Hamilton
|
Simon Liversage [10]
|
3-6, 6-4, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | A111 | GRE - Court 17 |
Michael Loram [9]
|
Khathe Mathibela
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-21 1:30pm | A112 | GRE - Court 18 |
Theunsie Botha
|
Beukes Van den Berg [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | D1 | GRE - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2019-03-25 10:15am | F1 | GRE - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2019-03-25 10:15am | G1 | GRE - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2019-03-25 10:15am | G2 | GRE - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2019-03-25 12:45pm | G3 | GRE - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2019-03-25 12:45pm | H1 | GRE - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2019-03-22 11:30am | I1 | GRE - Court 5 |
Adam LOGIE
|
Krishnav Handa
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | I2 | GRE - Court 6 |
Deniel Rademeyer
|
Conrad Beneke
|
2-6, 1-6 |
N/A | I3 | GRE - Court 7 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [3]
(Did not play)
|
Dillan PIENAAR
|
Walkover |
2019-03-22 11:30am | I4 | GRE - Court 8 |
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
Lithabe Shweni
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | I5 | GRE - Court 9 |
Hanru KRAUSE
|
Stefan Rheeder [16]
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | I6 | GRE - Court 10 |
Thomas Tilney [12]
|
Calvin Richardson
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | I7 | GRE - Court 11 |
Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen
|
Simon Liversage [10]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | I8 | GRE - Court 12 |
Michael Loram [9]
|
Theunsie Botha
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | I9 | GRE - Court 5 |
Adam LOGIE
|
Conrad Beneke
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | I10 | GRE - Court 6 |
Dillan PIENAAR
|
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | I11 | GRE - Court 7 |
Hanru KRAUSE
|
Thomas Tilney [12]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | I12 | GRE - Court 8 |
Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen
|
Michael Loram [9]
|
6-7(5), 6-7(3) |
2019-03-24 11:30am | I13 | GRE - Court 1 |
Adam LOGIE
|
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | I14 | GRE - Court 2 |
Thomas Tilney [12]
|
Michael Loram [9]
|
6-7(7), 6-3, 10-7 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | I15 | GRE - Court 5 |
Adam LOGIE
|
Thomas Tilney [12]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | J1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Muhammad VALLY [14]
|
Michael Loram [9]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | K1 | GRE - Court 3 |
Conrad Beneke
|
Dillan PIENAAR
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | K2 | GRE - Court 4 |
Hanru KRAUSE
|
Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | K3 | GRE - Court 7 |
Conrad Beneke
|
Pieter Francois (Lebo) van Aswegen
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | L1 | GRE - Court 8 |
Dillan PIENAAR
|
Hanru KRAUSE
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | M1 | GRE - Court 9 |
Krishnav Handa
|
Deniel Rademeyer
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | M2 | GRE - Court 10 |
|
Lithabe Shweni
|
|
2019-03-23 11:30am | M3 | GRE - Court 11 |
Stefan Rheeder [16]
|
Calvin Richardson
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | M4 | GRE - Court 12 |
Simon Liversage [10]
|
Theunsie Botha
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | M5 | GRE - Court 5 |
Deniel Rademeyer
|
Lithabe Shweni
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | M6 | GRE - Court 6 |
Calvin Richardson
|
Simon Liversage [10]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
N/A | M7 | GRE - Court 9 |
Deniel Rademeyer
|
Calvin Richardson
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-03-25 10:15am | N1 | GRE - Court 10 |
Lithabe Shweni
|
Simon Liversage [10]
|
6-3, 3-6, 10-5 |
TBD | O1 | - |
Krishnav Handa
|
|
|
2019-03-24 11:30am | O2 | GRE - Court 7 |
Stefan Rheeder [16]
|
Theunsie Botha
|
6-4, 3-6, 11-9 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | O3 | GRE - Court 11 |
Krishnav Handa
|
Stefan Rheeder [16]
|
6-2, 1-6, 8-10 |
TBD | P1 | - |
|
Theunsie Botha
|
|
2019-03-21 11:30am | Q1 | GRE - Court 19 |
TJ Chuene
|
Jan-Nel du Plessis
|
3-6, 6-0, 15-13 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | Q2 | GRE - Court 20 |
Andre Diniz
|
James Salmon
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-21 1:30pm | Q3 | GRE - Court 21 |
Oratile Sehularo
|
Joel THORNE
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-03-21 11:30am | Q4 | GRE - Court 22 |
Philip WINKELMANN
|
Neo Mogola
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q5 | GRE - Court 1 |
Jayden Stols
|
Johannes Adam
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q6 | GRE - Court 2 |
ingemar scholtz
|
|
|
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q7 | GRE - Court 3 |
Mikael v Niekerk
|
Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q8 | GRE - Court 4 |
Owama Koyana
|
Marcus Du Toit
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q9 | GRE - Court 5 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q10 | GRE - Court 6 |
Esi Molefe
|
Ruben Dillman
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q11 | GRE - Court 7 |
Matthew Endrody
|
Heinrich Rootman
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q12 | GRE - Court 8 |
Jude Greig
|
Dwalalethu Mkuzo
|
6-0, 3-6, 6-0 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q13 | GRE - Court 9 |
Valentino CERONIO
|
William Scott
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q14 | GRE - Court 10 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Janco Stoltz
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-21 12:30pm | Q15 | GRE - Court 11 |
Keanu Andre Faure
|
Christian Smith
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-21 1:30pm | Q16 | GRE - Court 12 |
Willem Sevenster
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q17 | GRE - Court 13 |
TJ Chuene
|
Andre Diniz
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q18 | GRE - Court 14 |
Oratile Sehularo
|
Philip WINKELMANN
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q19 | GRE - Court 15 |
Jayden Stols
|
ingemar scholtz
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q20 | GRE - Court 16 |
Mikael v Niekerk
|
Owama Koyana
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q21 | GRE - Court 17 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
Esi Molefe
|
2-6, 6-3, 16-14 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q22 | GRE - Court 18 |
Matthew Endrody
|
Jude Greig
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q23 | GRE - Court 19 |
Valentino CERONIO
|
Matseliso MATANG
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Q24 | GRE - Court 20 |
Christian Smith
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
0-6, 6-7(7) |
2019-03-23 11:30am | Q25 | GRE - Court 13 |
Andre Diniz
|
Philip WINKELMANN
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-12 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | Q26 | GRE - Court 14 |
ingemar scholtz
|
Mikael v Niekerk
|
6-4, 4-6, 7-10 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | Q27 | GRE - Court 15 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
Jude Greig
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | Q28 | GRE - Court 16 |
Valentino CERONIO
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | Q29 | GRE - Court 8 |
Philip WINKELMANN
|
Mikael v Niekerk
|
3-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | Q30 | GRE - Court 9 |
Cameron OLIVER
|
Valentino CERONIO
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | Q31 | GRE - Court 12 |
Philip WINKELMANN
|
Valentino CERONIO
|
6-4, 0-6, 6-10 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | R1 | GRE - Court 13 |
Mikael v Niekerk
|
Cameron OLIVER
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | S1 | GRE - Court 10 |
Andre Diniz
|
ingemar scholtz
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | S2 | GRE - Court 11 |
Jude Greig
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
4-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | S3 | GRE - Court 14 |
Andre Diniz
|
Jude Greig
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | T1 | GRE - Court 15 |
ingemar scholtz
|
Alrich Tiaan Wannenburg
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | U1 | GRE - Court 17 |
TJ Chuene
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | U2 | GRE - Court 18 |
Jayden Stols
|
Owama Koyana
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | U3 | GRE - Court 19 |
Esi Molefe
|
Matthew Endrody
|
3-6, 7-5, 10-3 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | U4 | GRE - Court 20 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Christian Smith
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | U5 | GRE - Court 12 |
TJ Chuene
|
Jayden Stols
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | U6 | GRE - Court 13 |
Esi Molefe
|
Matseliso MATANG
|
6-4, 4-6, 6-10 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | U7 | GRE - Court 16 |
Jayden Stols
|
Matseliso MATANG
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | V1 | GRE - Court 17 |
TJ Chuene
|
Esi Molefe
|
2-6, 6-3, 3-10 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | W1 | GRE - Court 14 |
Oratile Sehularo
|
Owama Koyana
|
6-7(7), 3-6 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | W2 | GRE - Court 15 |
Matthew Endrody
|
Christian Smith
|
6-1, 5-7, 10-3 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | W3 | GRE - Court 18 |
Owama Koyana
|
Matthew Endrody
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | X1 | GRE - Court 19 |
Oratile Sehularo
|
Christian Smith
|
4-6, 7-5, 3-10 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Y1 | GRE - Court 21 |
Jan-Nel du Plessis
|
James Salmon
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-22 11:30am | Y2 | GRE - Court 22 |
Joel THORNE
|
Neo Mogola
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-22 12:45pm | Y3 | GRE - Court 1 |
Johannes Adam
|
|
|
2019-03-22 12:45pm | Y4 | GRE - Court 2 |
Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY
|
Marcus Du Toit
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-03-22 12:45pm | Y5 | GRE - Court 3 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Ruben Dillman
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-22 12:45pm | Y6 | GRE - Court 4 |
Heinrich Rootman
|
Dwalalethu Mkuzo
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-22 12:45pm | Y7 | GRE - Court 5 |
William Scott
|
Janco Stoltz
|
7-6(7), 6-2 |
2019-03-22 12:45pm | Y8 | GRE - Court 6 |
Keanu Andre Faure
|
Willem Sevenster
|
7-6(7), 6-4 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | Y9 | GRE - Court 21 |
Jan-Nel du Plessis
|
Neo Mogola
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-23 11:30am | Y10 | GRE - Court 22 |
Johannes Adam
|
Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY
|
3-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
2019-03-23 12:45pm | Y11 | GRE - Court 1 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Heinrich Rootman
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-23 12:45pm | Y12 | GRE - Court 2 |
William Scott
|
Keanu Andre Faure
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | Y13 | GRE - Court 16 |
Jan-Nel du Plessis
|
Johannes Adam
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | Y14 | GRE - Court 17 |
Heinrich Rootman
|
William Scott
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | Y15 | GRE - Court 20 |
Jan-Nel du Plessis
|
Heinrich Rootman
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | Z1 | GRE - Court 21 |
Johannes Adam
|
William Scott
|
7-5, 1-6, 10-12 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | AA1 | GRE - Court 18 |
Neo Mogola
|
Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | AA2 | GRE - Court 19 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Keanu Andre Faure
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-03-25 10:15am | AA3 | GRE - Court 22 |
Neo Mogola
|
Ruben Dillman
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-25 11:30am | AB1 | GRE - Court 1 |
Gerardo LOPEZ DEL REY
|
Keanu Andre Faure
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-03-23 12:45pm | AC1 | GRE - Court 3 |
James Salmon
|
Joel THORNE
|
1-6, 3-6 |
TBD | AC2 | - |
|
Marcus Du Toit
|
|
2019-03-23 12:45pm | AC3 | GRE - Court 4 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Dwalalethu Mkuzo
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-23 12:45pm | AC4 | GRE - Court 5 |
Janco Stoltz
|
Willem Sevenster
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | AC5 | GRE - Court 20 |
Joel THORNE
|
Marcus Du Toit
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2019-03-24 11:30am | AC6 | GRE - Court 21 |
Dwalalethu Mkuzo
|
Janco Stoltz
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-25 11:30am | AC7 | GRE - Court 2 |
Joel THORNE
|
Janco Stoltz
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-25 11:30am | AD1 | GRE - Court 3 |
Marcus Du Toit
|
Dwalalethu Mkuzo
|
2-6, 0-6 |
TBD | AE1 | - |
James Salmon
|
|
|
2019-03-24 11:30am | AE2 | GRE - Court 22 |
Philip JAUSS
|
Willem Sevenster
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-25 11:30am | AE3 | GRE - Court 4 |
James Salmon
|
Willem Sevenster
|
3-6, 3-6 |
TBD | AF1 | - |
|
Philip JAUSS
|
|
TBD | AG1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG6 | - |
Herman Verwey
|
|
|
TBD | AG7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG8 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG9 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG10 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG11 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG12 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG13 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG14 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG15 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG16 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG17 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG18 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG19 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG20 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG21 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG22 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG23 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG24 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG25 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG26 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG27 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG28 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG29 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG30 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG31 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG32 | - |
Gustav Lombard
|
|
|
TBD | AG33 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG34 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG35 | - |
|
Herman Verwey
|
|
TBD | AG36 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG37 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG38 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG39 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG40 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG41 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG42 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG43 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG44 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG45 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG46 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG47 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG48 | - |
|
Gustav Lombard
|
|
TBD | AG49 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG50 | - |
Herman Verwey
|
|
|
TBD | AG51 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG52 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG53 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG54 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG55 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG56 | - |
|
Gustav Lombard
|
|
TBD | AG57 | - |
|
Herman Verwey
|
|
TBD | AG58 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG59 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AG60 | - |
|
Gustav Lombard
|
|
TBD | AG61 | - |
Herman Verwey
|
|
|
TBD | AG62 | - |
|
Gustav Lombard
|
|
2019-03-25 11:30am | AG63 | GRE - Court 5 |
Herman Verwey
|
Gustav Lombard
|
6-3, 6-3 |
TBD | AH1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AI1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AI2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AI3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AJ1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AK1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AK2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AK3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AK4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AK5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AK6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AK7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AL1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AM1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AM2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AM3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AN1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO8 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO9 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO10 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO11 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO12 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO13 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO14 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AO15 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AP1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AQ1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AQ2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AQ3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AR1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AS1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AS2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AS3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AS4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AS5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AS6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AS7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AT1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AU1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AU2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AU3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AV1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW8 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW9 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW10 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW11 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW12 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW13 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW14 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW15 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW16 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW17 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW18 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW19 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW20 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW21 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW22 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW23 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW24 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW25 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW26 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW27 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW28 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW29 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW30 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AW31 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AX1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AY1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AY2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AY3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | AZ1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BA1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BA2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BA3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BA4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BA5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BA6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BA7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BB1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BC1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BC2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BC3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BD1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE8 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE9 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE10 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE11 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE12 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE13 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE14 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BE15 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BF1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BG1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BG2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BG3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BH1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BI1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BI2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BI3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BI4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BI5 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BI6 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BI7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BJ1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BK1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BK2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BK3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | BL1 | - |
|
|