2024 KZN Squash League
Div 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MT | 36 | CB | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 8 |
2 | SI | 33 | TS | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
3 | CB | 20 | MT | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 2 |
4 | LB | 15 | BB | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
5 | BB | 8 | LB | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
6 | TS | 8 | SI | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
7th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CHP | 118 | GIL B | 6:00pm Chiltern Park Sports Club | Pending |
2 | WCC A | 112 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
3 | GIL A | 106 | UKZN | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | Pending |
4 | ACT | 80 | GHS | 6:00pm Glenwood High School | Pending |
5 | CRU | 79 | TOTI | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
6 | WCC B | 75 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
7 | GHS | 64 | ACT | 6:00pm Glenwood High School | Pending |
8 | TOTI | 62 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
9 | GIL B | 42 | CHP | 6:00pm Chiltern Park Sports Club | Pending |
10 | UKZN | 24 | GIL A | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | Pending |
8th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU B | 116 | CRU A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 9 |
2 | TOTI | 97 | WCC A | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 14 |
3 | WCC A | 85 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | 6 |
4 | CRU A | 71 | CRU B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 15 |
5 | KLF | 55 | CHP | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
6 | CHP | 50 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
7 | WCC B | 37 | CRU C | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
8 | CRU C | 32 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
9th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 121 | UKZN | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 8 |
2 | CRU | 100 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 15 |
3 | WCC A | 71 | KLF | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 14 |
4 | UKZN | 28 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | 4 |
5 | WCC B | 22 | CRU | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 8 |
6 | KLF | 21 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | 6 |
Ladies 1st Div Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KLF | 84 | WCC | 24 June 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 7 |
2 | CRU A | 56 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
3 | CRU B | 41 | GIL | 24 June 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 9 |
4 | GIL | 38 | CRU B | 24 June 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 6 |
5 | WCC | 36 | KLF | 24 June 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 9 |
2nd Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KLF A | 97 | 15 July 6:00pm | BYE | |
2 | KLF B | 69 | WCC A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
3 | CRU | 55 | ACT | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
4 | GIL A | 35 | WCC B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
5 | GIL B | 21 | Dolphin Coast | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
6 | ACT | 17 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Dolphin Coast | 17 | GIL B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
8 | WCC A | 17 | KLF B | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
9 | WCC B | 8 | GIL A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
6th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WCC A | 101 | CRU B | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
2 | CRU A | 86 | WCC B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
3 | KLF | 77 | GIL | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
4 | CRU C | 63 | TOTI | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | Pending |
5 | CRU B | 54 | WCC A | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
6 | TOTI | 44 | CRU C | 6:00pm Amanzimtoti Squash Club | Pending |
7 | GIL | 37 | KLF | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | Pending |
8 | WCC B | 30 | CRU A | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
4th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | ACT | 118 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 13 |
2 | CRU | 100 | ACT | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 6 |
3 | GIL | 73 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
4 | WCC | 58 | TOTI | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
5 | KLF | 55 | GIL | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | Pending |
6 | TOTI | 39 | WCC | 6:00pm Westville Country Club Squash | Pending |
3rd Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU A | 98 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 9 |
2 | TOTI | 96 | GIL B | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 7 |
3 | CRU B | 86 | WCC | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
4 | KLF | 66 | CRU A | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 12 |
5 | WCC | 54 | CRU B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
6 | GIL B | 49 | TOTI | 6:00pm Gillitts Sports Club | 10 |
7 | GIL A | 46 | UKZN | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | 11 |
8 | UKZN | 11 | GIL A | 6:00pm University of Kwa Zulu Natal | 1 |
1st Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MT Edgecombe | 93 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
2 | CRU | 93 | MT Edgecombe | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 6 |
3 | KLF | 69 | TOTI | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 7 |
4 | GIL | 59 | Dolphin Coast | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 9 |
5 | Dolphin Coast | 39 | GIL | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 7 |
6 | TOTI | 35 | KLF | 6:00pm Kloof Country Club | 11 |
Ladies 2nd Div Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | CRU B | 97 | WCC | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 11 |
2 | CRU A | 95 | DUT | 6:00pm Durban University of Technology | 14 |
3 | TOTI | 55 | KLF | 6:00pm Durban University of Technology | 9 |
4 | KLF | 54 | TOTI | 6:00pm Durban University of Technology | 7 |
5 | WCC | 54 | CRU B | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | 6 |
6 | DUT | 0 | CRU A | 6:00pm Durban University of Technology | 0 |
5th Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DCC | 88 | WAN | 6:00pm Wanderers Squash Club (Durban) | Pending |
2 | WCC | 68 | CSV | 6:00pm Correctional Servicea Squash Club | Pending |
3 | ACT | 58 | UKZN | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | Pending |
4 | CRU | 55 | KER | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
5 | CSV | 28 | WCC | 6:00pm Correctional Servicea Squash Club | Pending |
6 | UKZN | 9 | ACT | 6:00pm Action Plus Squash Club (KZN) | Pending |
7 | WAN | 8 | DCC | 6:00pm Wanderers Squash Club (Durban) | Pending |
8 | KER | 6 | CRU | 6:00pm Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | Pending |
- KZN League 2023 (8th Div)
- KZN League 2023 (7 div to 9 Div)
- KZN League 2023 (1st Div to 6 Div and ladies)
- KZN Squash League 2022 ( 1 Div to 6 Div and Ladies)
- KZN Squash League 2022 (7 Div - 8 Div)
- KZN Squash League 2021 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2021 (Men's Div 1 -6)
- KZN Squash League 2020 1-6 Div and Ladies
- KZN Squash League 2020 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2019 7-9 Div
- KZN Squash League 2019 1 - 6 Div Ladies
- KZN League 2018 - Divs 7 to 9
- KZN League 2018 - Divs 1 to 6 & Ladies
- Winter League 1st Division