Division 1 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | James Slade | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Jackson Wylie | AU | Elanora Squash & Fitness Centre | No | - |
- | Joshua Walmsley | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
[2] | William Slade | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Riley Aspin | Grenfell Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Lachlan Walmsley | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
- | Jacob Plumbe | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-28 12:00pm | Box 1: X1 | CHSSC - Court 1 |
James Slade [1]
|
Jackson Wylie
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-8 |
2022-05-28 1:30pm | Box 1: X2 | CHSSC - Court 1 |
James Slade [1]
|
Joshua Walmsley
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-5 |
2022-05-28 3:00pm | Box 1: X3 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Jackson Wylie
|
Joshua Walmsley
|
9-11, 11-2, 12-10, 11-7 |
2022-05-28 11:30am | Box 2: X4 | CHSSC - Court 1 |
William Slade [2]
|
Riley Aspin
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
2022-05-28 1:30pm | Box 2: X5 | CHSSC - Court 2 |
William Slade [2]
|
Lachlan Walmsley
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-4 |
2022-05-28 3:00pm | Box 2: X6 | CHSSC - Court 5 |
William Slade [2]
|
Jacob Plumbe
|
11-0, 11-0, 11-1 |
2022-05-28 3:00pm | Box 2: X7 | CHSSC - Court 6 |
Riley Aspin
|
Lachlan Walmsley
|
5-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
2022-05-28 1:30pm | Box 2: X8 | CHSSC - Court 4 |
Riley Aspin
|
Jacob Plumbe
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-6 |
2022-05-28 11:30am | Box 2: X9 | CHSSC - Court 2 |
Lachlan Walmsley
|
Jacob Plumbe
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-3 |
2022-05-29 10:30am | A1 | CHSSC - Court 1 |
James Slade [1]
|
Lachlan Walmsley
|
11-9, 11-0, 11-4 |
2022-05-29 10:30am | A2 | CHSSC - Court 2 |
William Slade [2]
|
Jackson Wylie
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-3 |
2022-05-29 1:30pm | A3 | CHSSC - Court 1 |
James Slade [1]
|
William Slade [2]
|
10-12, 11-8, 11-9, 4-11, 11-8 |
2022-05-29 1:30pm | B1 | CHSSC - Court 2 |
Lachlan Walmsley
|
Jackson Wylie
|
11-9, 11-5, 1-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
2022-05-29 11:00am | C1 | CHSSC - Court 2 |
Joshua Walmsley
|
Jacob Plumbe
|
11-2, 11-5, 11-8 |
TBD | C2 | - |
Riley Aspin
|
|
|
2022-05-29 1:00pm | C3 | CHSSC - Court 2 |
Joshua Walmsley
|
Riley Aspin
|
12-14, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
TBD | D1 | - |
Jacob Plumbe
|
|