U15 Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Katie Davies | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[9] | Isabella van Emden | AU | No | - | |
[13] | Jess Prior | AU | No | - | |
[22] | Annie Christensen | No | - | ||
[5] | Georgia Lane | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
[7] | Michaela Pratt | AU | Narrogin Squash Club | No | - |
[18] | Kiara Stubley | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[14] | Max Goodman | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[16] | Jemma Besant | AU | Rylstone | No | - |
[21] | Amy Condon | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Hayley Hankinson | AU | Mackay - Squash 52 | No | - |
[4] | Erin Classen | AU | Oriam Squash Club | No | - |
[17] | Caitlin Porter | AU | No | - | |
[11] | Nicola Baines | AU | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc | No | - |
[15] | Kurstyn Mather | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[19] | Jamie Tsangaris | AU | Exmouth Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Amber Chen | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Eishaanii Sukunesan | AU | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
[20] | Sydney Johnson | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[12] | Ariel Lyon | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
[10] | Jaime Schubert | AU | Darwin Squash Association | No | - |
[2] | Ella Burge | AU | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A3 | LC - Court 5 |
Jess Prior [13]
|
Annie Christensen [22]
|
9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 11-4 |
2017-09-30 12:30pm | A6 | LC - Court 6 |
Kiara Stubley [18]
|
Max Goodman [14]
|
0-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
2017-09-30 12:00pm | A7 | LC - Court 7 |
Jemma Besant [16]
|
Amy Condon [21]
(Ret.)
|
111-2 Retired |
2017-09-30 12:00pm | A10 | LC - Court 8 |
Caitlin Porter [17]
|
Nicola Baines [11]
|
5-11, 6-11, 1-11 |
2017-09-30 1:00pm | A11 | LC - Court 1 |
Kurstyn Mather [15]
|
Jamie Tsangaris [19]
|
11-2, 11-1, 8-11, 11-4 |
2017-09-30 1:00pm | A14 | LC - Court 2 |
Sydney Johnson [20]
|
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
3-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
2017-10-01 1:00pm | A17 | LC - Court 3 |
Katie Davies [1]
|
Isabella van Emden [9]
|
11-8, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5 |
2017-10-01 1:00pm | A18 | LC - Court 5 |
Jess Prior [13]
|
Georgia Lane [5]
|
4-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
2017-10-01 1:00pm | A19 | LC - Court 6 |
Michaela Pratt [7]
|
Max Goodman [14]
|
5-11, 11-8, 5-11, 5-11 |
2017-10-01 1:00pm | A20 | LC - Court 7 |
Jemma Besant [16]
|
Hayley Hankinson [3]
|
8-11, 0-11, 7-11 |
2017-10-01 1:00pm | A21 | LC - Court 2 |
Erin Classen [4]
|
Nicola Baines [11]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-1 |
2017-10-01 1:30pm | A22 | LC - Court 1 |
Kurstyn Mather [15]
|
Amber Chen [8]
|
11-13, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
2017-10-01 1:30pm | A23 | LC - Court 2 |
Eishaanii Sukunesan [6]
|
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
5-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2017-10-01 1:30pm | A24 | LC - Court 3 |
Jaime Schubert [10]
|
Ella Burge [2]
|
6-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
2017-10-02 9:00am | A25 | LC - Court 7 |
Katie Davies [1]
|
Georgia Lane [5]
|
14-12, 11-6, 11-8 |
2017-10-02 9:00am | A26 | LC - Court 2 |
Max Goodman [14]
|
Hayley Hankinson [3]
|
6-11, 10-12, 6-11 |
2017-10-02 9:00am | A27 | LC - Court 3 |
Erin Classen [4]
|
Kurstyn Mather [15]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
2017-10-02 9:00am | A28 | LC - Court 6 |
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
Ella Burge [2]
|
10-12, 11-9, 3-11, 7-11 |
2017-10-02 2:15pm | A29 | LC - Court 7 |
Katie Davies [1]
|
Hayley Hankinson [3]
|
11-7, 0-11, 12-10, 11-6 |
2017-10-02 2:15pm | A30 | LC - Court 6 |
Erin Classen [4]
|
Ella Burge [2]
|
12-10, 7-11, 5-11, 11-5, 13-11 |
2017-10-03 4:00pm | A31 | LC - Court 2 |
Katie Davies [1]
|
Erin Classen [4]
|
4-11, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 7-11 |
2017-10-03 11:55am | B1 | LC - Court 7 |
Hayley Hankinson [3]
|
Ella Burge [2]
|
4-11, 7-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-5 |
2017-10-02 2:15pm | C1 | LC - Court 3 |
Georgia Lane [5]
|
Max Goodman [14]
|
11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 11-7 |
2017-10-02 2:15pm | C2 | LC - Court 5 |
Kurstyn Mather [15]
|
Ariel Lyon [12]
|
11-8, 4-11, 11-8, 13-11 |
2017-10-03 11:55am | C3 | LC - Court 6 |
Georgia Lane [5]
|
Kurstyn Mather [15]
|
11-9, 11-7, 11-5 |
N/A | D1 | LC - Court 5 |
Max Goodman [14]
|
Ariel Lyon [12]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-10-02 9:00am | E1 | LC - Court 1 |
Isabella van Emden [9]
|
Jess Prior [13]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-6 |
2017-10-02 9:00am | E2 | LC - Court 8 |
Michaela Pratt [7]
|
Jemma Besant [16]
|
11-3, 12-10, 11-9 |
2017-10-02 9:35am | E3 | LC - Court 1 |
Nicola Baines [11]
|
Amber Chen [8]
|
6-11, 17-19, 11-7, 11-3, 6-11 |
2017-10-02 9:35am | E4 | LC - Court 2 |
Eishaanii Sukunesan [6]
|
Jaime Schubert [10]
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-9 |
2017-10-02 2:15pm | E5 | LC - Court 8 |
Isabella van Emden [9]
|
Michaela Pratt [7]
|
11-7, 11-6, 10-12, 8-11, 11-8 |
2017-10-02 2:50pm | E6 | LC - Court 1 |
Amber Chen [8]
|
Eishaanii Sukunesan [6]
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-9 |
N/A | E7 | LC - Court 8 |
Isabella van Emden [9]
(Did not play)
|
Amber Chen [8]
|
Walkover |
2017-10-03 12:30pm | F1 | LC - Court 1 |
Michaela Pratt [7]
|
Eishaanii Sukunesan [6]
|
8-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2017-10-02 2:50pm | G1 | LC - Court 2 |
Jess Prior [13]
|
Jemma Besant [16]
|
6-11, 11-8, 2-11, 5-11 |
2017-10-02 2:50pm | G2 | LC - Court 3 |
Nicola Baines [11]
|
Jaime Schubert [10]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-7 |
2017-10-03 12:30pm | G3 | LC - Court 6 |
Jemma Besant [16]
(Ret.)
|
Nicola Baines [11]
|
13-11, 7-11, 0-11, 0-11 Retired |
2017-10-03 12:30pm | H1 | LC - Court 7 |
Jess Prior [13]
|
Jaime Schubert [10]
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-8 |
2017-10-02 9:35am | I11 | LC - Court 4 |
Caitlin Porter [17]
|
Jamie Tsangaris [19]
|
5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2017-10-02 2:50pm | I13 | LC - Court 4 |
Annie Christensen [22]
|
Kiara Stubley [18]
|
7-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
2017-10-02 2:50pm | I14 | LC - Court 5 |
Jamie Tsangaris [19]
|
Sydney Johnson [20]
|
11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
2017-10-03 12:30pm | I15 | LC - Court 4 |
Kiara Stubley [18]
|
Sydney Johnson [20]
|
11-6, 11-9, 11-7 |
2017-10-03 12:30pm | J1 | LC - Court 5 |
Annie Christensen [22]
|
Jamie Tsangaris [19]
|
10-12, 11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 9-11 |