U19 Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Caleb Johnson | AU | Taylor Range Country Club | No | - |
[27] | Heddwyn Brahma | AU | Eastern Goldfields Squash Racquet Association (Kalgoorlie Squash) | No | - |
[13] | Jamie Pattison | AU | City Houses Squash Racquets Association | No | - |
[9] | Peter Nuttall | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[24] | James Johnson | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[28] | Joshua Woodward | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Ryan Marshall | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Jack Hudson | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
[23] | Stephen Ottanelli | AU | PAC (School) | No | - |
[25] | Ryan Lange | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[15] | Joel Arscott | NZ | Wavell Squash Centre | No | - |
[10] | Trey MacKenzie | AU | Esperance Squash Club | No | - |
[22] | Luke Carah | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Nicholas Calvert | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
[4] | Sam Haydon | Largs Bay Sailing Community Squash | No | - | |
[21] | Ryan Blenkinship | AU | Darwin Squash Association | No | - |
[14] | Benjamin Ratcliffe | AU | MCC Squash Club | No | - |
[16] | Aaron Kress | AU | Tonsley 24/7 | No | - |
[18] | Callum Blakey | AU | Geraldton Squash GSRA | No | - |
[26] | Corey Condon | AU | No | - | |
[5] | Maaz Khatri | AU | Norwood Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Eugene Heng | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
[19] | Phillip Shouksmith | NZ | Naracoorte & District Squash Club | No | - |
[20] | Bailey Fairbrother | AU | Wynyard Squash Club | No | - |
[12] | Patrick Hart | AU | No | - | |
[11] | Mitchell Van Heythuysen | AU | Darwin Squash Association | No | - |
[17] | David Pomeroy | AU | Barossa Valley Squash Association | No | - |
[2] | Lachlan Coxsedge | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-09-30 11:00am | A2 | LC - Court 1 |
Heddwyn Brahma [27]
|
Jamie Pattison [13]
|
0-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
2017-09-30 11:00am | A3 | LC - Court 2 |
Peter Nuttall [9]
|
James Johnson [24]
|
11-5, 11-3, 13-11 |
2017-09-30 10:30am | A4 | LC - Court 3 |
Joshua Woodward [28]
|
Ryan Marshall [7]
|
2-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
2017-09-30 10:30am | A5 | LC - Court 4 |
Jack Hudson [6]
|
Stephen Ottanelli [23]
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-6 |
2017-09-30 10:30am | A6 | LC - Court 5 |
Ryan Lange [25]
|
Joel Arscott [15]
|
5-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2017-09-30 10:30am | A7 | LC - Court 6 |
Trey MacKenzie [10]
|
Luke Carah [22]
|
11-6, 11-2, 11-2 |
2017-09-30 10:30am | A10 | LC - Court 8 |
Ryan Blenkinship [21]
|
Benjamin Ratcliffe [14]
|
1-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
2017-09-30 11:00am | A11 | LC - Court 7 |
Aaron Kress [16]
|
Callum Blakey [18]
|
6-11, 2-11, 11-9, 4-11 |
2017-09-30 11:00am | A12 | LC - Court 6 |
Corey Condon [26]
|
Maaz Khatri [5]
|
1-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
2017-09-30 11:00am | A13 | LC - Court 3 |
Eugene Heng [8]
|
Phillip Shouksmith [19]
(Ret.)
|
11-0, 11-0, 11-0 Retired |
2017-09-30 11:00am | A14 | LC - Court 4 |
Bailey Fairbrother [20]
|
Patrick Hart [12]
|
4-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
2017-09-30 11:00am | A15 | LC - Court 5 |
Mitchell Van Heythuysen [11]
|
David Pomeroy [17]
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-1 |
2017-10-01 9:30am | A17 | LC - Court 5 |
Caleb Johnson [1]
|
Jamie Pattison [13]
|
9-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
2017-10-01 9:30am | A18 | LC - Court 6 |
Peter Nuttall [9]
|
Ryan Marshall [7]
|
9-11, 11-9, 11-6, 6-11, 5-11 |
2017-10-01 9:30am | A19 | LC - Court 7 |
Jack Hudson [6]
|
Joel Arscott [15]
|
11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
2017-10-01 9:30am | A20 | LC - Court 8 |
Trey MacKenzie [10]
|
Nicholas Calvert [3]
|
1-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
2017-10-01 10:00am | A21 | LC - Court 7 |
Sam Haydon [4]
|
Benjamin Ratcliffe [14]
|
11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7 |
2017-10-01 10:00am | A22 | LC - Court 2 |
Callum Blakey [18]
|
Maaz Khatri [5]
|
3-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
2017-10-01 10:00am | A23 | LC - Court 3 |
Eugene Heng [8]
|
Patrick Hart [12]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
2017-10-01 10:00am | A24 | LC - Court 4 |
Mitchell Van Heythuysen [11]
|
Lachlan Coxsedge [2]
|
4-11, 13-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
2017-10-02 9:35am | A25 | LC - Court 7 |
Caleb Johnson [1]
|
Ryan Marshall [7]
|
11-7, 10-12, 11-4, 11-4 |
2017-10-02 9:35am | A26 | LC - Court 6 |
Jack Hudson [6]
|
Nicholas Calvert [3]
|
12-14, 8-11, 9-11 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | A27 | LC - Court 1 |
Sam Haydon [4]
|
Maaz Khatri [5]
|
11-13, 8-11, 5-11 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | A28 | LC - Court 6 |
Eugene Heng [8]
|
Lachlan Coxsedge [2]
|
11-8, 11-4, 5-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
2017-10-02 4:35pm | A29 | LC - Court 6 |
Caleb Johnson [1]
|
Nicholas Calvert [3]
|
4-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2017-10-02 4:35pm | A30 | LC - Court 7 |
Maaz Khatri [5]
|
Lachlan Coxsedge [2]
|
1-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-9 |
2017-10-03 4:00pm | A31 | LC - Court 7 |
Nicholas Calvert [3]
|
Maaz Khatri [5]
|
8-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-3 |
2017-10-03 1:05pm | B1 | LC - Court 1 |
Caleb Johnson [1]
|
Lachlan Coxsedge [2]
|
11-2, 10-12, 11-8, 6-11, 6-11 |
2017-10-02 4:35pm | C1 | LC - Court 4 |
Ryan Marshall [7]
|
Jack Hudson [6]
|
5-11, 11-2, 2-11, 6-11 |
2017-10-02 4:35pm | C2 | LC - Court 5 |
Sam Haydon [4]
|
Eugene Heng [8]
|
11-9, 12-10, 11-7 |
2017-10-03 1:05pm | C3 | LC - Court 2 |
Jack Hudson [6]
|
Sam Haydon [4]
|
11-3, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 8-11 |
2017-10-03 1:05pm | D1 | LC - Court 3 |
Ryan Marshall [7]
|
Eugene Heng [8]
|
7-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | E1 | LC - Court 3 |
Jamie Pattison [13]
|
Peter Nuttall [9]
|
11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | E2 | LC - Court 4 |
Joel Arscott [15]
|
Trey MacKenzie [10]
|
10-12, 11-6, 11-1, 11-2 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | E3 | LC - Court 5 |
Benjamin Ratcliffe [14]
|
Callum Blakey [18]
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | E4 | LC - Court 7 |
Patrick Hart [12]
|
Mitchell Van Heythuysen [11]
|
11-7, 9-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7 |
2017-10-02 4:35pm | E5 | LC - Court 3 |
Jamie Pattison [13]
|
Joel Arscott [15]
|
7-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2017-10-02 4:35pm | E6 | LC - Court 8 |
Benjamin Ratcliffe [14]
|
Patrick Hart [12]
|
11-8, 11-5, 12-10 |
2017-10-03 1:05pm | E7 | LC - Court 4 |
Joel Arscott [15]
|
Benjamin Ratcliffe [14]
|
7-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-2 |
N/A | F1 | LC - Court 5 |
Jamie Pattison [13]
|
Patrick Hart [12]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-10-02 5:10pm | G1 | LC - Court 8 |
Peter Nuttall [9]
|
Trey MacKenzie [10]
|
11-13, 11-5, 11-6, 11-5 |
2017-10-02 5:10pm | G2 | LC - Court 1 |
Callum Blakey [18]
|
Mitchell Van Heythuysen [11]
|
10-12, 9-11, 8-11 |
N/A | G3 | LC - Court 6 |
Peter Nuttall [9]
|
Mitchell Van Heythuysen [11]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-10-03 1:05pm | H1 | LC - Court 7 |
Trey MacKenzie [10]
|
Callum Blakey [18]
|
4-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
2017-10-01 10:00am | I2 | LC - Court 5 |
James Johnson [24]
|
Joshua Woodward [28]
|
11-7, 11-6, 10-12, 6-11, 6-11 |
2017-10-01 10:00am | I3 | LC - Court 6 |
Stephen Ottanelli [23]
|
Ryan Lange [25]
|
11-8, 8-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
2017-10-01 10:00am | I6 | LC - Court 8 |
Aaron Kress [16]
|
Corey Condon [26]
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-8 |
2017-10-01 10:30am | I7 | LC - Court 1 |
Phillip Shouksmith [19]
|
Bailey Fairbrother [20]
|
11-5, 13-11, 9-11, 11-8 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | I9 | LC - Court 2 |
Heddwyn Brahma [27]
|
Joshua Woodward [28]
|
3-11, 11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 11-5 |
2017-10-02 10:10am | I10 | LC - Court 8 |
Ryan Lange [25]
|
Luke Carah [22]
|
11-4, 11-3, 11-5 |
2017-10-02 10:45am | I11 | LC - Court 1 |
Ryan Blenkinship [21]
|
Aaron Kress [16]
|
11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
N/A | I12 | LC - Court 2 |
Phillip Shouksmith [19]
|
David Pomeroy [17]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-10-02 5:10pm | I13 | LC - Court 2 |
Heddwyn Brahma [27]
|
Ryan Lange [25]
|
8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 5-11, 8-11 |
2017-10-02 5:10pm | I14 | LC - Court 3 |
Ryan Blenkinship [21]
|
Phillip Shouksmith [19]
|
11-3, 11-0, 11-0 |
2017-10-03 1:05pm | I15 | LC - Court 8 |
Ryan Lange [25]
|
Ryan Blenkinship [21]
|
11-13, 11-9, 6-11, 3-11 |
2017-10-03 1:40pm | J1 | LC - Court 1 |
Heddwyn Brahma [27]
|
Phillip Shouksmith [19]
|
11-5, 11-4, 12-10 |
2017-10-02 5:10pm | K1 | LC - Court 4 |
Joshua Woodward [28]
|
Luke Carah [22]
|
11-4, 11-9, 10-12, 11-8 |
N/A | K2 | LC - Court 5 |
Aaron Kress [16]
|
David Pomeroy [17]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-10-03 1:40pm | K3 | LC - Court 2 |
Joshua Woodward [28]
|
Aaron Kress [16]
|
11-6, 11-13, 11-5, 11-8 |
2017-10-02 5:10pm | M5 | LC - Court 6 |
James Johnson [24]
|
Stephen Ottanelli [23]
|
6-11, 5-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4 |
2017-10-02 5:10pm | M6 | LC - Court 7 |
Corey Condon [26]
|
Bailey Fairbrother [20]
|
7-11, 11-7, 7-11, 4-11 |
2017-10-03 1:40pm | M7 | LC - Court 4 |
James Johnson [24]
|
Bailey Fairbrother [20]
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-3 |
2017-10-03 1:40pm | N1 | LC - Court 5 |
Stephen Ottanelli [23]
|
Corey Condon [26]
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |